HC Wr. Neudorf
DATUM ZEIT ORT KLASSE GEGNER ERGEBNIS TORSCHÜTZEN
             
SA,06.04. 10:30 NEU U10FS HG Mödling    
SO,07.04. 12:00 NEU U14 CTM 0-6 (0-3)  
             
SA,13.04. Turnier LUDW D      
SO,14.04. Turnier LUDW D      
             
FR,26.04. 18:30 NEU D-Cup HG Mödling    
             
SA,27.04. 17:00 NEU U16 AHTC    
             
SO,28.04. 12:00 NEU U16W HC Wien    
SO,28.04. 16:00 NEU D/A HC Wien    
             
MI,01.05. 11:30 NEU U12W AHTC    
MI,01.05. 13:30 NEU? D-Cup offen    
MI,01.05. 15:30 NEU U14 AHTC    
MI,01.05. 17:00 NEU H/C Universitas    
             
SA,04.05. 17:15 NEU H/C Schwarz/Rot    
             
SO,05.05. 13:30 NEU U12W Arminen    
SO,05.05. 15:00 NEU U16W AHTC    
SO,05.05. 17:00 NEU D/A Post    
             
SA,11.05. 11:00 NEU U10B Post    
SA,11.05. 12:30 NEU U10B Arminen    
SA,11.05. 11:30 MÖD U16W Post    
SA,11.05. 18:30 POS H/C CadAls    
             
SO,12.05. 16:30 MÖD U16 Mödling    
             
SA,18.05. 15:30 HST U12W HC Wien    
             
SO,19.05. 12:00 HST D/A AHTC    
             
FR,24.05. 18:30 MÖD U16W WAC    
             
SA,25.05. 15:30 TRA H/C TLHC    
             
SO,26.05. 16:30 HST D/A HC Wien    
             
DO,30.05. 09:45 WAC U14 WAC    
DO,30.05. 13:30 WAL H/C Schönbrunn    
DO,30.05. 17:00 WAL D/A Arminen    
             
SA,01.06. 16:15 MÖD U16W Arminen    
             
SO,02.06. 14:30 MÖD U12W WAC    
             
SA,15.06. 12:45 LNZ U10B Mödling    
SA,15.06. 14:15 LNZ U10B HC Wien    
SA,15.06. 16:00 LNZ U16 TLHC    
SA,15.06. 16:00 HST U16W AHTC    
             
SO,16.06. 11:30 NEU U14 TLHC    
SO,16.06. 11:00 WAC D/A WAC    
SO,16.06. 14:15 POS U12W Post    
SO,16.06. 17:00 POS U16 POS    
             
DO,20.06. 14/18:30 WAC D-HF      
             
FR,21.06. 15/18:15 WAC HC-HF      
FR,21.06. offen KLGFT U10/U14 UWG    
             
SA,22.06. 15:30 WAC D-FIN      
SA,22.06. offen KLGFT U10/U14 UWG    
             
SO,23.06. 15:15 WAC HC-FIN      
SO,23.06. offen KLGFT U10/U14 UWG