HC Wr. Neudorf
DATUM ZEIT ORT KLASSE GEGNER ERGEBNIS TORSCHÜTZEN
SA,16.11. 18:00 LIE D/A WAC 1-2 (0-2) Hefter
             
SO,17.11. 15:30 LIE D/A HCWien 7-1 (2-0) D.Dragosits 3, M. Pultar 2, B.Pultar, K.Auffinger
             
SA,23.11. 13:00 DON U14A Arminen    
SA,23.11. 15:00 NEU D/B Prater    
SA,23.11. 16:15 NEU H/D TeamRed    
SA,23.11. 17:30 NEU U16W WAC    
             
SO,24.11. 11:45 GRZ U12B Graz    
SO,24.11. 12:45 LIE D/B Universitas    
SO,24.11. 14:15 GRZ U10B Graz    
             
SA,30.11. 13:00 MÖD U12B Mödling    
SA,30.11. 13:00 NEU D/B Universitas    
SA,30.11. 14:00 NEU H/D HTCWien    
SA,30.11. 15:30 MÖD U10B Mödling    
SA,30.11. 16:15 MÖD U14A Mödling    
SA,30.11. 20:30 POS D/A Post    
             
SO,01.12. 11:00 NEU D/B Westend    
SO,01.12. 12:30 NEU D/A Arminen    
SO,01.12. 14:00 NEU U14A Post    
SO,01.12. 15:00 NEU U10B HCWien    
             
SA,07.12. 18:15 LIE D/A AHTC    
             
SO,08.12. 13:00 DON U16W Arminen    
SO,08.12. 18:45 NEU D/B Mödling    
SO,08.12. 19:45 NEU D/A WAC    
             
SA,14.12. 12:00 MÖD D/B Mödling    
SA,14.12. 15:45 NEU U14A Universitas    
SA,14.12. 17:00 NEU D/A HCWien    
SA,14.12. 18:30 NEU H/D WeißBlau    
             
SO,15.12. 17:15 POS H/D Club/Als    
             
FR,20.12. 19:15 NEU D/A Post    
             
SA,21.12. 11:30 NEU D/B Schönbrunn    
SA,21.12. 12:30 NEU U10B Arminen    
SA,21.12. 13:30 NEU U14A AHTC    
SA,21.12. 14:30 NEU U16W AHTC    
             
FR,10.1. 19:15 NEU H/D Telegrafia    
             
SA,11.1. 12:15 SBG U14A DSG    
SA,11.1. 14:00 SBG U12B DSG    
SA,11.1. 15:15 LIE D/B Prater    
             
SO,12.1. 13:30 DON D/A Arminen    
SO,12.1. 16:30 DON D/B Schönbrunn    
             
SA,18.1. 16:30 DON D/B Westend    
             
SO,19.1. 11:00 LNZ U12B TLHC    
SO,19.1. 12:00 LNZ U10B TLHC    
SO,19.1. 14:30 WEL U10B Wels    
SO,19.1. 15:45 WEL U12B Wels    
SO,19.1. 18:00 NEU D/A AHTC    
             
FR,24.1. 20:30 NEU H/D TeamRed    
             
SO,26.1. 18:30 POS H/D Telegrafia    
             
SA,15.2. 10:00 NEU U14A Austria    
SA,15.2. 11:00 NEU H/D HTCWien    
SA,15.2. 12:15 NEU U16W HC Wien    
SA,15.2. 13:15 NEU U12B WAC    
             
SA,22.2. 11:00 NEU U10B WAC